Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Kwiecień »
« 23 do 29-04-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:00
30 min

NOGI I POŚLADKI

Dorota Szewczyk

STREFA FUNKCJONALNA

 
50 min

DANCE

Karol Serafin

SALA FITNESS

30 min

MOBILITY

Adrian Piechówka

STREFA FUNKCJONALNA

     
 
30 min

HIIT

Krzysztof Klaja

STREFA FUNKCJONALNA

 
09:00
50 min

POWER PUMP

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

50 min

TBC

Łukasz Balicki

SALA FITNESS

50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Karolina Najder

SALA FITNESS

50 min

TBC

Monika Budzicka

SALA FITNESS

50 min

ABT

Anna Jędruch

SALA FITNESS

50 min

POWER PUMP

Monika Nasienniak

SALA FITNESS

50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Agata Wójcik

SALA FITNESS

10:00
50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

50 min

STRETCHING

Łukasz Balicki

SALA FITNESS

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Karolina Najder

SALA FITNESS

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Monika Budzicka

SALA FITNESS

50 min

STRETCHING

Anna Jędruch

SALA FITNESS

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Monika Nasienniak

SALA FITNESS

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Agata Wójcik

SALA FITNESS

11:00
50 min

DANCE

Karol Serafin

SALA FITNESS

     
50 min

DANCE

Karol Serafin

SALA FITNESS

   
11:15
45 min

AQUA POWER

Paweł Kordek

BASEN

45 min

AQUA AEROBIC

Krzysztof Klaja

BASEN

45 min

AQUA JOGGING

Karolina Najder

BASEN

45 min

AQUA AEROBIC

Monika Budzicka

BASEN

45 min

AQUA POWER

Anna Jędruch

BASEN

45 min

AQUA POWER

Monika Nasienniak

BASEN

45 min

AQUA JOGGING

Agata Wójcik

BASEN

16:00
50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Barbara Bała

SALA FITNESS

50 min

ABT

Agata Wójcik

SALA FITNESS

50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Marcelina Augustyn

SALA FITNESS

50 min

TBC

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

50 min

PILATES

Marcelina Augustyn

SALA FITNESS

   
17:00
50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Barbara Bała

SALA FITNESS

50 min

POWER PUMP

Małgorzata Boryczka

SALA FITNESS

50 min

ABT

Marcelina Augustyn

SALA FITNESS

50 min

FAT BURNING

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Marcelina Augustyn

SALA FITNESS

   
17:30
30 min

KALISTENIKA

Marcin Kron

STREFA FUNKCJONALNA

45 min

AQUA AEROBIC

Agata Wójcik

BASEN

 
45 min

AQUA POWER

Agnieszka Łukasz

BASEN

30 min

STRETCHING

Bartosz Studnicki

STREFA FUNKCJONALNA

   
18:00
50 min

STRETCHING

Monika Nasienniak

SALA FITNESS

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Małgorzata Boryczka

SALA FITNESS

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Katarzyna Majewska

SALA FITNESS

50 min

STRETCHING

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

50 min

POWER PUMP

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

   
18:30
45 min

AQUA AEROBIC

Barbara Bała

BASEN

45 min

AQUA JOGGING

Agata Wójcik

BASEN

45 min

AQUA POWER

Karol Serafin

BASEN

45 min

AQUA AEROBIC

Agnieszka Łukasz

BASEN

45 min

AQUA JOGGING

Marcelina Augustyn

BASEN

   
19:00
50 min

POWER PUMP

Monika Nasienniak

SALA FITNESS

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

50 min

TBC

Katarzyna Majewska

SALA FITNESS

50 min

POWER PUMP

Barbara Bała

SALA FITNESS

50 min

ABT

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

   
19:30
45 min

AQUA JOGGING

Barbara Bała

BASEN

 
45 min

AQUA AEROBIC

Karol Serafin

BASEN

       
20:00
50 min

ABT

Monika Nasienniak

SALA FITNESS

30 min

KETTLEBELL BASIC

Joanna Czereba

STREFA FUNKCJONALNA

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Katarzyna Majewska

SALA FITNESS

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Barbara Bała

SALA FITNESS

     
 
50 min

TBC

Paweł Kordek

SALA FITNESS

   
← →